Difference between revisions of "Phone Extension List"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(added locations) |
|||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! Location !! Name !! Ext. !! Type | ! Location !! Name !! Ext. !! Type | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | wine cellar || ali || 223 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | build || build || 237 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | wine cellar || caitlin || 226 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | wine cellar || dave || 235 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | upstairs || darryl || 248 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | front desk || donations || 229 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | front desk || donor/volunteer desks || 221 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | front desk || donor/volunteer desks || 222 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | upstairs || hardware grants || 251 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | library || kathie h || 238 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | wine cellar || laurel || 224 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | monkeyhouse || liane || 233 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | library || library || 238 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | mtng room || meeting || 234 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | monkeyhouse || meredith || 252 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | upstairs || michael || 245 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | printerland || printers || 232 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | recycling || recycling || 255 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | monkeyhouse || richard || 227 || stnd |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | tardis || santiago || 236 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | upstairs || serge || 247 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | upstairs || sophia || 251 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | tardis || tardis || 236 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | tech support || tech support || 225 || |
|- | |- | ||
| thrift store || thriftstore || 228 || | | thrift store || thriftstore || 228 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | monkeyhouse || valerie || 231 || uber |
|- | |- | ||
| everywhere || voicemail || 241 || uber | | everywhere || voicemail || 241 || uber | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:47, 6 March 2010
This list is up to date as of 26 February 2010
USE AT YOUR OWN RISK
| Location | Name | Ext. | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| wine cellar | ali | 223 | |
| build | build | 237 | |
| wine cellar | caitlin | 226 | |
| wine cellar | dave | 235 | |
| upstairs | darryl | 248 | |
| front desk | donations | 229 | |
| front desk | donor/volunteer desks | 221 | |
| front desk | donor/volunteer desks | 222 | |
| upstairs | hardware grants | 251 | |
| library | kathie h | 238 | |
| wine cellar | laurel | 224 | |
| monkeyhouse | liane | 233 | |
| library | library | 238 | |
| mtng room | meeting | 234 | |
| monkeyhouse | meredith | 252 | |
| upstairs | michael | 245 | |
| printerland | printers | 232 | |
| recycling | recycling | 255 | |
| monkeyhouse | richard | 227 | stnd |
| tardis | santiago | 236 | |
| upstairs | serge | 247 | |
| upstairs | sophia | 251 | |
| tardis | tardis | 236 | |
| tech support | tech support | 225 | |
| thrift store | thriftstore | 228 | |
| monkeyhouse | valerie | 231 | uber |
| everywhere | voicemail | 241 | uber |