Difference between revisions of "Phone Extension List"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(added locations) |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| wine cellar || ali || 223 || | | wine cellar || ali || 223 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | build || build || 237 | + | | build || build || 237 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | wine cellar || caitlin || 226 | + | | wine cellar || caitlin || 226 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | wine cellar || dave || 235 | + | | wine cellar || dave || 235 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | upstairs || darryl || 248 | + | | upstairs || darryl || 248 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | front desk || donations || 229 | + | | front desk || donations || 229 || |
|- | |- | ||
| front desk || donor/volunteer desks || 221 || | | front desk || donor/volunteer desks || 221 || | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| front desk || donor/volunteer desks || 222 || | | front desk || donor/volunteer desks || 222 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | upstairs || hardware grants || 251 | + | | upstairs || hardware grants || 251 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | library || kathie h || 238 | + | | library || kathie h || 238 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | wine cellar || laurel || 224 | + | | wine cellar || laurel || 224 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | monkeyhouse || liane || 233 | + | | monkeyhouse || liane || 233 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | library || library || 238 | + | | library || library || 238 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | mtng room || meeting || 234 | + | | mtng room || meeting || 234 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | monkeyhouse || meredith || 252 | + | | monkeyhouse || meredith || 252 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | upstairs || michael || 245 | + | | upstairs || michael || 245 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | printerland || printers || 232 | + | | printerland || printers || 232 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | recycling || recycling || 255 | + | | recycling || recycling || 255 || |
|- | |- | ||
| monkeyhouse || richard || 227 || stnd | | monkeyhouse || richard || 227 || stnd | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | tardis || santiago || 236 | + | | tardis || santiago || 236 || |
|- | |- | ||
| upstairs || serge || 247 || | | upstairs || serge || 247 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | upstairs || sophia || 251 | + | | upstairs || sophia || 251 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | tardis || tardis || 236 | + | | tardis || tardis || 236 || |
|- | |- | ||
| tech support || tech support || 225 || | | tech support || tech support || 225 || | ||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| monkeyhouse || valerie || 231 || uber | | monkeyhouse || valerie || 231 || uber | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | everywhere || voicemail || 241 || | + | | everywhere || voicemail || 241 || n/a |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:48, 6 March 2010
This list is up to date as of 26 February 2010
USE AT YOUR OWN RISK
| Location | Name | Ext. | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| wine cellar | ali | 223 | |
| build | build | 237 | |
| wine cellar | caitlin | 226 | |
| wine cellar | dave | 235 | |
| upstairs | darryl | 248 | |
| front desk | donations | 229 | |
| front desk | donor/volunteer desks | 221 | |
| front desk | donor/volunteer desks | 222 | |
| upstairs | hardware grants | 251 | |
| library | kathie h | 238 | |
| wine cellar | laurel | 224 | |
| monkeyhouse | liane | 233 | |
| library | library | 238 | |
| mtng room | meeting | 234 | |
| monkeyhouse | meredith | 252 | |
| upstairs | michael | 245 | |
| printerland | printers | 232 | |
| recycling | recycling | 255 | |
| monkeyhouse | richard | 227 | stnd |
| tardis | santiago | 236 | |
| upstairs | serge | 247 | |
| upstairs | sophia | 251 | |
| tardis | tardis | 236 | |
| tech support | tech support | 225 | |
| thrift store | thriftstore | 228 | |
| monkeyhouse | valerie | 231 | uber |
| everywhere | voicemail | 241 | n/a |