Difference between revisions of "Phone Extension List"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| mtng room || meeting || 234 || | | mtng room || meeting || 234 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | upstairs || meredith || 252 || |
|- | |- | ||
| upstairs || michael || 245 || | | upstairs || michael || 245 || | ||
Revision as of 11:51, 6 March 2010
This list is up to date as of 26 February 2010
USE AT YOUR OWN RISK
| Location | Name | Ext. | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| wine cellar | ali | 223 | |
| build | build | 237 | |
| wine cellar | caitlin | 226 | |
| wine cellar | dave | 235 | |
| upstairs | darryl | 248 | |
| front desk | donations | 229 | |
| front desk | donor/volunteer desks | 221 | |
| front desk | donor/volunteer desks | 222 | |
| upstairs | hardware grants | 251 | |
| library | kathie h | 238 | |
| wine cellar | laurel | 224 | |
| monkeyhouse | liane | 233 | |
| library | library | 238 | |
| mtng room | meeting | 234 | |
| upstairs | meredith | 252 | |
| upstairs | michael | 245 | |
| printerland | printers | 232 | |
| recycling | recycling | 255 | |
| monkeyhouse | richard | 227 | stnd |
| tardis | santiago | 236 | |
| upstairs | serge | 247 | |
| upstairs | sophia | 251 | |
| tardis | tardis | 236 | |
| tech support | tech support | 225 | |
| thrift store | thriftstore | 228 | |
| monkeyhouse | valerie | 231 | uber |
| everywhere | voicemail | 241 | n/a |