Difference between revisions of "Phone Extension List"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|+Sortable table | |+Sortable table | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Location !! Name !! Ext. !! Type | + | ! Location !! Name !! Ext. !! Type !! notes |
|- | |- | ||
| wine cellar || ali || 223 || | | wine cellar || ali || 223 || | ||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| upstairs || meredith || 252 || | | upstairs || meredith || 252 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | upstairs || michael || 245 || | + | | nowhere || micheal || 240 || || (Michael's voicemail) |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | upstairs || michael || 245 || || (eventually gets "Free Geek General Mail Box" recording) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| printerland || printers || 232 || | | printerland || printers || 232 || | ||
Revision as of 09:45, 9 March 2010
This list is up to date as of 26 February 2010
USE AT YOUR OWN RISK
| Location | Name | Ext. | Type | notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| wine cellar | ali | 223 | ||
| build | build | 237 | ||
| wine cellar | caitlin | 226 | ||
| wine cellar | dave | 235 | ||
| upstairs | darryl | 248 | ||
| front desk | donations | 229 | ||
| front desk | donor/volunteer desks | 221 | ||
| front desk | donor/volunteer desks | 222 | ||
| upstairs | hardware grants | 251 | ||
| library | kathie h | 238 | ||
| wine cellar | laurel | 224 | ||
| monkeyhouse | liane | 233 | ||
| library | library | 238 | ||
| mtng room | meeting | 234 | ||
| upstairs | meredith | 252 | ||
| nowhere | micheal | 240 | (Michael's voicemail) | |
| upstairs | michael | 245 | (eventually gets "Free Geek General Mail Box" recording) | |
| printerland | printers | 232 | ||
| recycling | recycling | 255 | ||
| monkeyhouse | richard | 227 | stnd | |
| tardis | santiago | 236 | ||
| upstairs | serge | 247 | ||
| upstairs | sophia | 251 | ||
| tardis | tardis | 236 | ||
| tech support | tech support | 225 | ||
| thrift store | thriftstore | 228 | ||
| monkeyhouse | valerie | 231 | uber | |
| everywhere | voicemail | 241 | n/a |