Difference between revisions of "2010 Annual Report"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| '''LCD TVs''' || 90 || 0 || 10 || 69 || | | '''LCD TVs''' || 90 || 0 || 10 || 69 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Systems''' || | + | | '''Systems''' || 18678 || 2218 || 1345 || 14695 || |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Laptops''' || 4204 || 253 || 606 || 3364 || 20% | | '''Laptops''' || 4204 || 253 || 606 || 3364 || 20% | ||
Revision as of 17:19, 12 February 2011
2010 Reuse and Recycling
Overall Rates of Reuse and Recycling
Recycling Stats
TOTAL RECYCLED: TOTAL REUSED: Alternate Breakdown
|