Difference between revisions of "2010 Annual Report"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| '''Systems''' || 18678 || 2218 || 1345 || 14695 || | | '''Systems''' || 18678 || 2218 || 1345 || 14695 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Laptops''' || | + | | '''Laptops''' || 4978 || 309 || 885 || 2003 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Printers''' || | + | | '''Printers''' || 10785 || 86 || 1067 || 9295|| |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:25, 12 February 2011
2010 Reuse and Recycling
Overall Rates of Reuse and Recycling
Recycling Stats
TOTAL RECYCLED: TOTAL REUSED: Alternate Breakdown
|