Difference between revisions of "Laptop Evaluation Checklist"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| fontname="Helvetica" fontsize="12" border=".01" cellpadding=".7" | {| fontname="Helvetica" fontsize="12" border=".01" cellpadding=".7" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''STEPS''' | + | |'''STEPS'''|'''NOTES AND DETAILED DESCRIPTION''' |
| − | |'''NOTES AND DETAILED DESCRIPTION''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | O | + | | O || O |
| − | | O | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | O || O |
|-} | |-} | ||
[[Category: Laptops]] | [[Category: Laptops]] | ||
Revision as of 08:28, 26 April 2011
Eval Checklist coming soon.
| NOTES AND DETAILED DESCRIPTION | |
| O | O |
| O | O |