Difference between revisions of "Staff by Department"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(New page: ==Administrative Services== * Richard Seymour -- Administrative Services Department Point Person * Jessica Beckett -- Institutional Outreach and Development Coordinator * Elizabeth Wells-T...) |
|||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
* Laurel Bates -- Education Coordinator | * Laurel Bates -- Education Coordinator | ||
* Sarah Oberg -- Volunteer/Front Desk Coordinator | * Sarah Oberg -- Volunteer/Front Desk Coordinator | ||
− | * Andrew Watanatraibhob | + | * Andrew Watanatraibhob (substitute) |
− | * Gregory Karpicus | + | * Gregory Karpicus, Nonprofit Apprentice |
− | * John McNamee | + | * John McNamee (substitute) |
− | * Liliana Gaitan | + | * Liliana Gaitan, Nonprofit Apprentice |
− | * Misty Fall | + | * Misty Fall, Nonprofit Apprentice |
* Renee Harger | * Renee Harger | ||
− | * Sarah Crump | + | * Sarah Crump, Nonprofit Apprentice |
− | * Walter Sebaste | + | * Walter Sebaste, Nonprofit Apprentice |
Revision as of 13:10, 11 August 2011
Administrative Services
- Richard Seymour -- Administrative Services Department Point Person
- Jessica Beckett -- Institutional Outreach and Development Coordinator
- Elizabeth Wells-Thulin
- Michael Westwind
- Ryan Niebur
- Vagrant Cascadian
Receiving & Recycling (R&R)
- Liane Kocka -- Receiving and Recycling Department Point Person
- Darryl Kan -- Recycling Coordinator
- Cliff Fortune
- John Ashcraft
Reuse
- Meredith Blankinship -- Reuse Department Point Person, Advanced Testing
- Amelia Lamb -- Reuse Program Coordinator, Desktop Build
- Jen Higgins -- Reuse Program Coordinator, Laptop Build
- Sean Ellefson -- Reuse Program Coordinator, Desktop & Laptop Build
- eBeth Swager
- Jake Taasevigan
- Santiago Carmona
Sales
- Tony Chiotti -- Sales Department Point Person
- Ian Young
- Lynnae Griffiths
- Mike Millar
- Paco Marquez
Volunteer, Education, and Tech Support (VETS)
- Paul Munday -- Technical Support Coordinator, VETS Department Point Person
- Laurel Bates -- Education Coordinator
- Sarah Oberg -- Volunteer/Front Desk Coordinator
- Andrew Watanatraibhob (substitute)
- Gregory Karpicus, Nonprofit Apprentice
- John McNamee (substitute)
- Liliana Gaitan, Nonprofit Apprentice
- Misty Fall, Nonprofit Apprentice
- Renee Harger
- Sarah Crump, Nonprofit Apprentice
- Walter Sebaste, Nonprofit Apprentice