Difference between revisions of "User talk:Manseau"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Classes== | ==Classes== | ||
| − | Verify Instructor on [[http://schedule.freegeek.org/| | + | Verify Instructor on [[http://schedule.freegeek.org/| TheSkedjulnator]] |
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center"; font-size:90%" border=".15" cellpadding=".5" width=100% | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center"; font-size:90%" border=".15" cellpadding=".5" width=100% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DAY||TIME||LAPTOP MANUFACTURER||INSTRUCTOR | |DAY||TIME||LAPTOP MANUFACTURER||INSTRUCTOR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Tuesday||AM||[[Gateway Team]]||Dave(John) | + | |Tuesday||AM||[[Gateway Team]]||Dave H(John) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Tuesday ||PM||[[Dell Team]] and [[Others Team]]|| | + | |Tuesday ||PM||[[Dell Team]] and [[Others Team]]||E-beth S |
|- | |- | ||
|Wednesday||AM||[[HP/Compaq Team]]||ALI | |Wednesday||AM||[[HP/Compaq Team]]||ALI | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Wednesday||PM||[[Sony Team]]|| | + | |Wednesday||PM||[[Sony Team]]||Dave H |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Thursday||AM||[[Dell Team]]||- | + | |Thursday||AM||[[Dell Team]]||E-beth S |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Thursday||PM||IBM [[Thinkpad]] Team|| | + | |Thursday||PM||IBM [[Thinkpad]] Team||Dave H |
|- | |- | ||
|Friday||AM||[[Dell Team]]||[[Ali B]] | |Friday||AM||[[Dell Team]]||[[Ali B]] | ||
Revision as of 09:18, 5 February 2010
Classes
Verify Instructor on [TheSkedjulnator]
| DAY | TIME | LAPTOP MANUFACTURER | INSTRUCTOR |
| Tuesday | AM | Gateway Team | Dave H(John) |
| Tuesday | PM | Dell Team and Others Team | E-beth S |
| Wednesday | AM | HP/Compaq Team | ALI |
| Wednesday | PM | Sony Team | Dave H |
| Thursday | AM | Dell Team | E-beth S |
| Thursday | PM | IBM Thinkpad Team | Dave H |
| Friday | AM | Dell Team | Ali B |
| Friday | PM | Toshiba Team | E-beth S |
| Saturday | AM | Toshiba Team and HP/Compaq Team | E-beth S |
| Saturday | PM | No Class Yet | NA |