Difference between revisions of "User talk:Manseau"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|DAY||TIME||LAPTOP MANUFACTURER||INSTRUCTOR | |DAY||TIME||LAPTOP MANUFACTURER||INSTRUCTOR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Tuesday||AM||[[Gateway Team]]||Dave H(John) | + | |Tuesday||AM||[[Gateway Team]]||Dave H (John) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Tuesday ||PM||[[Dell Team]] and [[Others Team]]||E- | + | |Tuesday ||PM||[[Dell Team]] and [[Others Team]]||E-Beth S |
|- | |- | ||
|Wednesday||AM||[[HP/Compaq Team]]||ALI | |Wednesday||AM||[[HP/Compaq Team]]||ALI | ||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|Wednesday||PM||[[Sony Team]]||Dave H | |Wednesday||PM||[[Sony Team]]||Dave H | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Thursday||AM||[[Dell Team]]||E- | + | |Thursday||AM||[[Dell Team]]||E-Beth S |
|- | |- | ||
|Thursday||PM||IBM [[Thinkpad]] Team||Dave H | |Thursday||PM||IBM [[Thinkpad]] Team||Dave H | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Friday||AM||[[Dell Team]]|| | + | |Friday||AM||[[Dell Team]]||Ali B |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Friday|| PM||[[Toshiba Team]]||E- | + | |Friday|| PM||[[Toshiba Team]]||E-Beth S |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Saturday||AM||[[Toshiba Team]] and [[HP/Compaq Team]]||E- | + | |Saturday||AM||[[Toshiba Team]] and [[HP/Compaq Team]]||E-Beth S |
|- | |- | ||
|Saturday|| PM||No Class Yet||NA | |Saturday|| PM||No Class Yet||NA | ||
Revision as of 09:20, 5 February 2010
Classes
Verify Instructor on [TheSkedjulnator]
| DAY | TIME | LAPTOP MANUFACTURER | INSTRUCTOR |
| Tuesday | AM | Gateway Team | Dave H (John) |
| Tuesday | PM | Dell Team and Others Team | E-Beth S |
| Wednesday | AM | HP/Compaq Team | ALI |
| Wednesday | PM | Sony Team | Dave H |
| Thursday | AM | Dell Team | E-Beth S |
| Thursday | PM | IBM Thinkpad Team | Dave H |
| Friday | AM | Dell Team | Ali B |
| Friday | PM | Toshiba Team | E-Beth S |
| Saturday | AM | Toshiba Team and HP/Compaq Team | E-Beth S |
| Saturday | PM | No Class Yet | NA |