Difference between revisions of "Tracking Online Sales Table"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| *Proc, 478, P4, 3.0/1M/800||10||A.T.||yes||5/21/2010|||||||||| | | *Proc, 478, P4, 3.0/1M/800||10||A.T.||yes||5/21/2010|||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | *|||||||||||||||||| | + | | *Proc, 939, Athlon 64, 3500+, 2.2/512/1000||10||A.T.||yes||5/21/2010|||||||||| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | *|||||||||||||||||| | + | | *Proc, 478, P4, 2.4/512/533||15||A.T.||yes||6/17/2010|||||||||| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | *|||||||||||||||||| | + | | *Proc, 478, P4, 2.66/512/533||15||A.T.||yes||6/17/2010|||||||||| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | *|||||||||||||||||| | + | | *Proc, 478, P4, 2.8/1M/800||10||A.T.||yes||6/12/2010|||||||||| |
|- | |- | ||
| *|||||||||||||||||| | | *|||||||||||||||||| | ||
Revision as of 10:30, 17 June 2010
| Gizmo | Quantity | From? | Tested? | Date given | Date Posted on eBay | Date sold | Amount | Didn't sell | Area gizmo was sent to |
| *Just Testing | 10 | A.T. | yes | 4/7/2010 | 4/7/2010 | 4/7/2010 | $0 | x | recycling |
| *Scraptop, HP nc6220 | 2 | Laptops | no | 4/8/2010 | |||||
| *Scraptop, Presario V6000 | 1 | Laptops | no | 4/8/2010 | |||||
| *Scraptop, Pavilion dv2000 | 2 | Laptops | no | 4/8/2010 | |||||
| *Scraptop, SW1 | 1 | Laptops | no | 4/8/2010 | |||||
| *Scraptop, Inspiron 600m | 1 | Laptops | no | 4/8/2010 | |||||
| *Scraptops, Inspiron | 1 | Laptops | working screen | 4/8/2010 | |||||
| *Proc, 478, Clrn, 2.0/128/400 | 10 | A.T. | yes | 4/21/2010 | |||||
| *Proc, 478, P4, 2.0/512/533 | 10 | A.T. | yes | 4/21/2010 | |||||
| *Proc, 478, P4, 2.4/512/533 | 50 | A.T. | yes | 4/21/2010 | |||||
| *Proc, 478, P4, 2.8/1M/533 | 10 | A.T. | yes | 4/21/2010 | |||||
| *Proc, 478, P4, 2.4/512/800 | 40 | A.T. | yes | 4/21/2010 | |||||
| *Proc, 478, P4, 2.6/512/800 | 20 | A.T. | yes | 4/21/2010 | |||||
| *Proc, 478, P4, 2.8/512/800 | 20 | A.T. | yes | 4/21/2010 | |||||
| *Proc, 478, P4, 3.0/512/800 | 20 | A.T. | yes | 4/21/2010 | |||||
| *Proc, 775, P4, 2.8/1M/800 | 10 | A.T. | yes | 4/21/2010 | |||||
| *Proc, 775, P4, 3.0/1M/800 | 30 | A.T. | yes | 4/21/2010 | |||||
| *Proc, 775, P4, 3.2/1M/800 | 10 | A.T. | yes | 4/21/2010 | |||||
| *Proc, 478, P4, 3.0/1M/800 | 10 | A.T. | yes | 4/30/2010 | |||||
| *Proc, 939, Athlon 64, 3200+, 2.0/512/1000 | 10 | A.T. | yes | 4/30/2010 | |||||
| *Proc, 775, P4, 2.8/1M/800 | 5 | A.T. | yes | 5/19/2010 | |||||
| *Proc, 775, P4, 3.0/1M/800 | 5 | A.T. | yes | 5/19/2010 | |||||
| *Screen, Dell Inspiron 600m | 3 | Laptops | yes | 5/20/2010 | |||||
| *Audio Cards, Sound Blaster, various models | 100 | A.T. | yes | 5/21/2010 | |||||
| *Proc, 478, P4, 2.4/1M/533 | 10 | A.T. | yes | 5/21/2010 | |||||
| *Proc, 478, P4, 2.8/512/800 | 10 | A.T. | yes | 5/21/2010 | |||||
| *Proc, 478, P4, 3.0/1M/800 | 10 | A.T. | yes | 5/21/2010 | |||||
| *Proc, 939, Athlon 64, 3500+, 2.2/512/1000 | 10 | A.T. | yes | 5/21/2010 | |||||
| *Proc, 478, P4, 2.4/512/533 | 15 | A.T. | yes | 6/17/2010 | |||||
| *Proc, 478, P4, 2.66/512/533 | 15 | A.T. | yes | 6/17/2010 | |||||
| *Proc, 478, P4, 2.8/1M/800 | 10 | A.T. | yes | 6/12/2010 | |||||
| * | |||||||||
| * | |||||||||
| * | |||||||||
| * | |||||||||
| * | |||||||||
| * | |||||||||
| * | |||||||||
| * | |||||||||
| * | |||||||||
| * | |||||||||
| * | |||||||||
| * | |||||||||
| * | |||||||||
| * | |||||||||
| * | |||||||||
| * |
- Resources