Difference between revisions of "2010 Annual Report"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(more numbers) |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | == ''' | + | == '''2010 Reuse and Recycling''' == |
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
!!! Donated!! Disbursed !! Sold !! Recycled !! %Reused | !!! Donated!! Disbursed !! Sold !! Recycled !! %Reused | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''CRTs''' || | + | | '''CRTs''' || 9074 || 924 || 223 || 7967 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''LCDs''' || | + | | '''LCDs''' || 2752 || 230 || 1021 || 1448 || |
|- | |- | ||
| '''CRT TVs''' || 1900 || 0 || 57 || 1828 || 3% | | '''CRT TVs''' || 1900 || 0 || 57 || 1828 || 3% | ||
Revision as of 14:02, 1 February 2011
2010 Reuse and Recycling
Overall Rates of Reuse and Recycling
Recycling Stats
TOTAL RECYCLED: TOTAL REUSED: Alternate Breakdown
|