Difference between revisions of "2010 Annual Report"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
!!! Donated!! Disbursed !! Sold !! Recycled !! %Reused | !!! Donated!! Disbursed !! Sold !! Recycled !! %Reused | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''CRTs''' || 9074 || 924 || 223 || 7967 || | + | | '''CRTs''' || 9074 || 924 || 223 || 7967 || 13% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''LCDs''' || 2752 || 230 || 1021 || 1448 || | + | | '''LCDs''' || 2752 || 230 || 1021 || 1448 || 45% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''CRT TVs''' || 1781 || 21 || 18 || 1745 || | + | | '''CRT TVs''' || 1781 || 21 || 18 || 1745 || 2% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''LCD TVs''' || 90 || 0 || 10 || 69 || | + | | '''LCD TVs''' || 90 || 0 || 10 || 69 || 11% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Systems''' || 18678 || 2218 || 1345 || 14695 || | + | | '''Systems''' || 18678 || 2218 || 1345 || 14695 || 19% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Laptops''' || 4978 || 309 || 885 || 2003 || | + | | '''Laptops''' || 4978 || 309 || 885 || 2003 || 24% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Printers''' || 10785 || 86 || 1067 || 9295|| | + | | '''Printers''' || 10785 || 86 || 1067 || 9295|| 11% |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:33, 12 February 2011
2010 Reuse and Recycling
Overall Rates of Reuse and Recycling
Recycling Stats
TOTAL RECYCLED: TOTAL REUSED: Alternate Breakdown
|