Difference between revisions of "2010 Annual Report"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| '''LCDs''' || 2752 || 230 || 1021 || 1448 || | | '''LCDs''' || 2752 || 230 || 1021 || 1448 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''CRT TVs''' || | + | | '''CRT TVs''' || 1781 || 21 || 18 || 1745 || |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | '''LCD TVs''' || 90 || 0 || 10 || 69 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Systems''' || 18065 || 2238 || 1214 || 15014 || 19 | + | | '''Systems''' || 18065 || 2238 || 1214 || 15014 || 19 |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Laptops''' || 4204 || 253 || 606 || 3364 || 20% | | '''Laptops''' || 4204 || 253 || 606 || 3364 || 20% | ||
Revision as of 14:56, 1 February 2011
2010 Reuse and Recycling
Overall Rates of Reuse and Recycling
Recycling Stats
TOTAL RECYCLED: TOTAL REUSED: Alternate Breakdown
|