Difference between revisions of "Laptop Evaluation Checklist"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|'''NOTES AND DETAILED DESCRIPTION''' | |'''NOTES AND DETAILED DESCRIPTION''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0 | + | | 0 | 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0 | + | | 0 | 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0 | + | | 0 | 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0 | + | | 0 | 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0 | + | | 0 | 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0 | + | | 0 | 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0 | + | | 0 | 0 |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Laptops]] | [[Category: Laptops]] | ||
Revision as of 08:16, 26 April 2011
Eval Checklist coming soon.
| STEPS | NOTES AND DETAILED DESCRIPTION |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 |