Difference between revisions of "Staff by Department"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Sales: added Brian) |
(→Volunteer, Education, and Tech Support (VETS): Removed Laurel, Andrew, Sarah O, Liliana; Added Darren, Stephen) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
==Volunteer, Education, and Tech Support (VETS)== | ==Volunteer, Education, and Tech Support (VETS)== | ||
* Paul Munday -- Technical Support Coordinator, VETS Department Point Person | * Paul Munday -- Technical Support Coordinator, VETS Department Point Person | ||
− | * | + | * Darren Heiber -- Education Coordinator |
− | * | + | * Stephen Getman -- Volunteer/Front Desk Coordinator |
− | |||
* Gregory Karpicus, Nonprofit Apprentice | * Gregory Karpicus, Nonprofit Apprentice | ||
− | |||
− | |||
* Misty Fall, Nonprofit Apprentice | * Misty Fall, Nonprofit Apprentice | ||
− | |||
* Sarah Crump, Nonprofit Apprentice | * Sarah Crump, Nonprofit Apprentice | ||
* Walter Sebaste, Nonprofit Apprentice | * Walter Sebaste, Nonprofit Apprentice | ||
+ | * John McNamee (substitute) |
Revision as of 20:59, 17 January 2012
Administrative Services
- Richard Seymour -- Administrative Services Department Point Person
- Mark Kille -- Human Resources Coordinator
- Michael Westwind
- Ryan Niebur
- Vagrant Cascadian
Receiving & Recycling (R&R)
- Liane Kocka -- Receiving and Recycling Department Point Person
- Darryl Kan -- Recycling Coordinator
- Cliff Fortune
- John Ashcraft
Reuse
- Sean Ellefson -- Reuse Department Point Person Coordinator, Laptop Build
- Amelia Lamb -- Reuse Program Coordinator, Desktop Build
- Cynthia Prevatte -- Ruse Program Coordinator, Prebuild & Mac Build
- eBeth Swager
- Jake Taasevigan
- Santiago Carmona
Sales
- Brian Keefer, Sales Department Point Person
- Lynnae Griffiths
- Mike Millar
- Aradan Thompson
- Liliana Gaitan
Volunteer, Education, and Tech Support (VETS)
- Paul Munday -- Technical Support Coordinator, VETS Department Point Person
- Darren Heiber -- Education Coordinator
- Stephen Getman -- Volunteer/Front Desk Coordinator
- Gregory Karpicus, Nonprofit Apprentice
- Misty Fall, Nonprofit Apprentice
- Sarah Crump, Nonprofit Apprentice
- Walter Sebaste, Nonprofit Apprentice
- John McNamee (substitute)