Difference between revisions of "The Sash"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| | | | ||
| + | | | ||
| + | |[[OrientationBadge|Orientation]] | ||
|[[GatheringBadge|Gathering]] | |[[GatheringBadge|Gathering]] | ||
|[[ProcessingBadge|Processing]] | |[[ProcessingBadge|Processing]] | ||
| Line 21: | Line 23: | ||
|- align=center style="background:Cornsilk" | |- align=center style="background:Cornsilk" | ||
| − | |CadetName|| || || || | + | |CadetName|| || || || || |
|- align=center style="background:Linen" | |- align=center style="background:Linen" | ||
| − | |CadetName|| || || || | + | |CadetName|| || || || || |
|- align=center style="background:Cornsilk" | |- align=center style="background:Cornsilk" | ||
| − | |CadetName|| || || || | + | |CadetName|| || || || || |
|- align=center style="background:Linen" | |- align=center style="background:Linen" | ||
| − | |CadetName|| || || || | + | |CadetName|| || || || || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:39, 5 May 2009
| ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Orientation | Gathering | Processing | Neatening | Stocking | ||
| CadetName |
| |||||
| CadetName |
| |||||
| CadetName |
| |||||
| CadetName |
| "I will faithfully execute all the menial, repetitive and thankless tasks I have learned, and will continue to do so as long as I'm working in the Thrift Store, regardless of any lofty station or rank I may attain. I will do this work with great joy, or at least with the stoic grace of Sisyphus. And I will teach others to do the same." |
| Customer Service | Pricing | Till Operation | Advanced Gathering | Elective | Elective | |
| CadetName |
| |||||
| CadetName |
| |||||
| CadetName |
| |||||
| CadetName |