Difference between revisions of "Tracking Online Sales Table"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(added a bunch of laptops for online sales) |
(added 10 processors) |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| *Scraptops, Inspiron ||1||Laptops||working screen||4/8/2010|||||||||| | | *Scraptops, Inspiron ||1||Laptops||working screen||4/8/2010|||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | *|||||||||||||||||| | + | | *Proc 775, 2.8/1M/800||5||A.T.||yes||5/19/2010|||||||||| |
|- | |- | ||
| *|||||||||||||||||| | | *|||||||||||||||||| | ||
Revision as of 12:00, 19 May 2010
| Gizmo | Quantity | From? | Tested? | Date given | Date Posted on eBay | Date sold | Amount | Didn't sell | Area gizmo was sent to |
| *Just Testing | 10 | A.T. | yes | 4/7/2010 | 4/7/2010 | 4/7/2010 | $0 | x | recycling |
| *Scraptop, HP nc6220 | 2 | Laptops | no | 4/8/2010 | |||||
| *Scraptop, Presario V6000 | 1 | Laptops | no | 4/8/2010 | |||||
| *Scraptop, Pavilion dv2000 | 2 | Laptops | no | 4/8/2010 | |||||
| *Scraptop, SW1 | 1 | Laptops | no | 4/8/2010 | |||||
| *Scraptop, Inspiron 600m | 1 | Laptops | no | 4/8/2010 | |||||
| *Scraptops, Inspiron | 1 | Laptops | working screen | 4/8/2010 | |||||
| *Proc 775, 2.8/1M/800 | 5 | A.T. | yes | 5/19/2010 | |||||
| * | |||||||||
| * | |||||||||
| * | |||||||||
| * | |||||||||
| * | |||||||||
| * | |||||||||
| * | |||||||||
| * | |||||||||
| * | |||||||||
| * | |||||||||
| * | |||||||||
| * | |||||||||
| * | |||||||||
| * | |||||||||
| * | |||||||||
| * | |||||||||
| * | |||||||||
| * | |||||||||
| * | |||||||||
| * | |||||||||
| * | |||||||||
| * | |||||||||
| * | |||||||||
| * | |||||||||
| * | |||||||||
| * | |||||||||
| * | |||||||||
| * | |||||||||
| * | |||||||||
| * | |||||||||
| * | |||||||||
| * | |||||||||
| * | |||||||||
| * | |||||||||
| * | |||||||||
| * | |||||||||
| * | |||||||||
| * | |||||||||
| * | |||||||||
| * | |||||||||
| * |
- Resources