Difference between revisions of "Template:LinkNeeded"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Create "Link Needed" template) |
|||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |[[Image:Link.png|border| | + | |[[Image:Link.png|border|100px120px|none]] |
| ''This page references current policy without providing a link to the appropriate source document. | | ''This page references current policy without providing a link to the appropriate source document. | ||
Please see the [[Policy Development]] page for details'' | Please see the [[Policy Development]] page for details'' | ||
Revision as of 11:04, 27 May 2009
| This page references current policy without providing a link to the appropriate source document.
Please see the Policy Development page for details |
