Difference between revisions of "User:Matteo/scratch.01"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(1st step in my commitment) |
(silly colors and heading) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| + | I plan to track my cleaning actions here. I move things around as I see the things that I/we need. You are welcome to add to the page. | ||
| + | |||
| + | The main page for all of this is [[General Priorities]]. | ||
| + | |||
{| class="wikitable" BORDER=1px CELLPADDING=5 CELLSPACING=0 width=100% | {| class="wikitable" BORDER=1px CELLPADDING=5 CELLSPACING=0 width=100% | ||
|- style="background:black; color:white" | |- style="background:black; color:white" | ||
| Line 46: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| || [[Donation Pickup Vehicle (PPS)]] w/o corporate donations || Action'' | || || [[Donation Pickup Vehicle (PPS)]] w/o corporate donations || Action'' | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="background:lightgreen" |
|| || [[Adoption (PPS)]] || | || || [[Adoption (PPS)]] || | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="background:lightgreen" |
|| || [[Advanced Linux (PPS)]] || | || || [[Advanced Linux (PPS)]] || | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="background:lightgreen" |
|| || [[Advanced Testing (PPS)]] || | || || [[Advanced Testing (PPS)]] || | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="background:lightgreen" |
|| || [[Audio Visual (PPS)]] || | || || [[Audio Visual (PPS)]] || | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="background:lightgreen" |
|| || [[Basic Testing (PPS)]] || | || || [[Basic Testing (PPS)]] || | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="background:lightgreen" |
|| || [[Build (PPS)]] || | || || [[Build (PPS)]] || | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="background:lightgreen" |
|| || [[Data Entry (PPS)]] || | || || [[Data Entry (PPS)]] || | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="background:lightgreen" |
|| || [[Events (PPS)]] || | || || [[Events (PPS)]] || | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="background:lightgreen" |
|| || [[External Sales (PPS)]] || | || || [[External Sales (PPS)]] || | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="background:lightgreen" |
|| || [[Front Desk (PPS)]] || | || || [[Front Desk (PPS)]] || | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="background:lightgreen" |
|| || [[GAP (PPS)]] || | || || [[GAP (PPS)]] || | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="background:lightgreen" |
|| || [[Hardware Grants (PPS)]] || | || || [[Hardware Grants (PPS)]] || | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="background:lightgreen" |
|| || [[ISP (PPS)]] || | || || [[ISP (PPS)]] || | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="background:lightgreen" |
|| || [[Laptops (PPS)]] || | || || [[Laptops (PPS)]] || | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="background:lightgreen" |
|| || [[Monitor Burnin (PPS)]] || | || || [[Monitor Burnin (PPS)]] || | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="background:lightgreen" |
|| || [[Monitor Disposal (PPS)]] || | || || [[Monitor Disposal (PPS)]] || | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="background:lightgreen" |
|| || [[Prebuild (PPS)]] || | || || [[Prebuild (PPS)]] || | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="background:lightgreen" |
|| || [[Receiving (PPS)]] || | || || [[Receiving (PPS)]] || | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="background:lightgreen" |
|| || [[Recycling (PPS)]] || | || || [[Recycling (PPS)]] || | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="background:lightgreen" |
|| || [[Rentals (PPS)]] || | || || [[Rentals (PPS)]] || | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="background:lightgreen" |
|| || [[Tech Support (PPS)]] || | || || [[Tech Support (PPS)]] || | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="background:lightgreen" |
|| || [[Tenant Subletting (PPS)]] || | || || [[Tenant Subletting (PPS)]] || | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="background:lightgreen" |
|| || [[Testing (PPS)]] || | || || [[Testing (PPS)]] || | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="background:lightgreen" |
|| || [[Thrift Store (PPS)]] (Retail Sales) || | || || [[Thrift Store (PPS)]] (Retail Sales) || | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="background:lightgreen" |
|| || [[Tours (PPS)]] || | || || [[Tours (PPS)]] || | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="background:lightgreen" |
|| || [[UPS (PPS)]] || | || || [[UPS (PPS)]] || | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="background:lightgreen" |
|| || [[Volunteer Internships (PPS)]] || | || || [[Volunteer Internships (PPS)]] || | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="background:lightgreen" |
|| || [[Wholesale (PPS)]] || | || || [[Wholesale (PPS)]] || | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:49, 27 December 2006
I plan to track my cleaning actions here. I move things around as I see the things that I/we need. You are welcome to add to the page.
The main page for all of this is General Priorities.